Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 11
08/10/2019Game2:30 PMSBYFL: JV: GreenMosby Field48-0 (Win)
08/17/2019Game4:00 PMBSYFL: JV: WolvesPoor House Farm6-46 (Win)
08/24/2019Game2:30 PMJV: BlackPoor House Farm6-19 (Loss)
08/31/2019Game9:00 AMJV: PatriotsMarcus Field58-0 (Win)
09/07/2019Game4:00 PMJV: BluePoor House Farm43-0 (Win)
09/14/2019Game1:00 PMSBYFL: JV: WhiteMosby Field31-14 (Win)
09/21/2019Game1:00 PMJV: CougarsPoor House Farm14-6 (Loss)
10/05/2019Game10:00 AMJV: BlackPoor House Farm6-13 (Win)
10/12/2019Game7:00 PMBlueBerkeley Springs52-0 (Win)
10/20/2019Game1:30 PMWolvesPoor House Farm7-18 (Win)
10/26/2019Game2:00 PMCougarsMusselman High School13-18 (Loss)

Players

Division Standings

Junior Varsity
Black6-4-00.600
Orange8-3-00.727
Blue1-8-00.111
Patriots1-8-00.111
Cougars10-1-00.909
White6-3-00.667
Green3-6-00.333
Wolves4-6-00.400

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements