Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 10
08/10/2019Game12:30 PMBSYFL: JV: WolvesBerkeley Springs45-7 (Win)
08/18/2019Game3:30 PMHYFL: JV: BluePoor House Farm0-41 (Win)
08/24/2019Game2:30 PMJV: OrangePoor House Farm6-19 (Win)
08/31/2019Game1:00 PMJV: CougarsPoor House Farm19-6 (Loss)
09/07/2019Game1:00 PMJV: WhiteMosby Field0-25 (Loss)
09/15/2019Game1:00 PMJV: PatriotsPoor House Farm7-34 (Win)
09/21/2019Game10:00 AMSBYFL: JV: GreenMosby Field26-7 (Win)
10/05/2019Game10:00 AMJV: OrangePoor House Farm6-13 (Loss)
10/12/2019Game5:30 PMGreenBerkeley Springs32-0 (Win)
10/19/2019Game2:30 PMCougarsMarcus Field0-42 (Loss)

Players

Division Standings

Junior Varsity
Black6-4-00.600
Orange8-3-00.727
Blue1-8-00.111
Patriots1-8-00.111
Cougars10-1-00.909
White6-3-00.667
Green3-6-00.333
Wolves4-6-00.400

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements